Login or register  
TV

T.J. Meyers


Mostly Credited As: T.J. Meyers
Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Meyers
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1953 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: March 29, 2012
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

T.J. Meyers




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Pure 06x18: (Mar/08/2005) As Garbage Man 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Semi-Detached 04x01: (Sep/26/2004) As Ferry Employee 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Waging Bull 04x18: (Mar/18/1998) As Buck 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
T.J. Meyers Quotes

No quotes added for this person