Login or register  
TV

Tatum O'Neal


Mostly Credited As: Tatum O'Neal
Birth Name: Tatum Beatrice O'Neal
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Tatum O'Neal




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ryan & Tatum: The O'Neals (2011)As: Herself
Wicked Wicked Games (2006)As: Blythe Hunter
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (S02 - Eliminated 2nd)
Episode Cast Credits 

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Tatum O'Neal, Greg Proops, Chris Franjola, Natasha Leggero 05x93: (Jun/20/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Rescue Me (2004) 
  Change 06x02: (Jul/06/2010) As Maggie Gavin 
  Beached 03x13: (Aug/29/2006) As Maggie 
  Hell 03x12: (Aug/22/2006) As Maggie 
  Twilight 03x11: (Aug/15/2006) As Maggie 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Joan Allen, Jimmie Johnson, Tatum O'Neal 26x240: (Aug/01/2008) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Tatum O'Neal 10x95: (Jan/23/2007) As Herself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  David Allen Grier, Tatum O'Neal, Lily Allen 04x177: (Dec/05/2006) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Tatum O'Neal, Jeff MacGregor 13x82: (Jan/17/2006) As Herself 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Semi-Detached 04x01: (Sep/26/2004) As Kelly Garnett 

8 Simple Rules (2002) 
  Opposites Attract: Night of the Locust (3) 02x15: (Feb/24/2004) As Mrs. McKenna 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  A Woman's Right to Shoes 06x09: (Aug/17/2003) As Kyra 

CBS Schoolbreak Special (1984) 
  15 and Getting Straight 06x05: (Mar/28/1989) As Kim, [Starring Roles]

Faerie Tale Theatre (1982) 
  Goldilocks and the Three Bears 03x01: (Jan/09/1984) As Goldilocks 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 49th Annual Academy Awards 25x01: (Mar/28/1977) As Presenter, [Featuring]
  The 47th Annual Academy Awards 23x01: (Apr/08/1975) As Presenter, [Featuring]
  The 46th Annual Academy Awards 22x01: (Apr/02/1974) As Winner: Best Supporting Actress (for 'Paper Moon') 

Cher (1975) 
  Show 2 01x02: (Feb/16/1975) As Herself 

The Golden Globes (1944) 
  The 31st Annual Golden Globe Awards 31x01: (Jan/28/1974) As Winner: New Star Of The Year - Actress (for 'Paper Moon') 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tatum O'Neal Quotes

No quotes added for this person