Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Roger Graef


Mostly Credited As: Roger Graef
Birth Name: Roger Arthur Graef
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1936 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  July 5, 2010 11x186: (Jul/05/2010) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Omnibus (1967)• Producer

Episode Crew


Monty Python: The Meaning of Live (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Episode 1 01x01 Nov/13/2014 As: Director
Omnibus (1967) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Pleasure At Her Majesty's 10x35 Dec/29/1976 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roger Graef Quotes

No quotes added for this person