Login or register  
TV

Eduardo Victoria


Mostly Credited As: Eduardo Victoria
Birth Name: Eduardo Victoria Samperio
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Eduardo Victoria




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gossip Girl: Acapulco (2013)As: Marcelo Parra
Episode Cast Credits 

Persons Unknown (2010) 
  Incoming 01x05: (Jul/05/2010) As Secretary, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eduardo Victoria Quotes

No quotes added for this person