Login or register  
TV

Bristol Palin

Mostly Credited As: Bristol Palin
Birth Name: Bristol Sheeran Marie Palin
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wasilla, Alaska
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Bristol Palin



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bristol Palin: Life’s a Tripp (2012)As: Herself
Sarah Palin's Alaska (2010)As: Herself
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (S15 - Eliminated 5th - 16 Oct 2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Wife Swap (US) (2012) 
  Bristol & Willow Palin/Melissa & Joan Rivers 02x04: (Jun/23/2013) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 34 16x34: (Oct/19/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Adam Levine, Magic Johnson, Grace Potter 20x145: (Sep/05/2012) As Herself (Footage from “Dancing w/ the Stars”) 
  Don Rickles, Bristol Palin, Colbie Caillat 19x118: (Jul/14/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 
  Which Way Did She Go? 03x05: (Jul/05/2010) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bristol Palin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..