Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Traci Lind


Mostly Credited As: Traci Lind
Sometimes Credited As: Tracy Lind
Tracy Lin
Traci Lin

Birth Name: Traci Lin Wemes
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Traci Lind




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ohara (1987) 
  Open Season 02x17: (Mar/26/1988) As Amy Allen 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  America, What a Town 01x03: (Apr/19/1987) As Nadia 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  Ian's Girl 06x18: (Mar/23/1987) As Joanna 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Traci Lind Quotes

No quotes added for this person