Login or register  
TV

Jennie Stumpf

Mostly Credited As: Jennie Stumpf
Birth Name: Jean Elizabeth Stumpf
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Memphis Beat (2010) 
  Love Her Tender 01x03: (Jul/06/2010) As Ivy Hatcher, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennie Stumpf Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..