Login or register  
TV

Charley Speed

Mostly Credited As: Charley Speed
Birth Name: Charley Rufus Felix Speed
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Windsor, Berkshire, England
Height: 6' 2 ½" (1.89 m)

Charley Speed



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Britain & Ireland's Next Top Model (2005)As: Himself (Judge 2010-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  August 29, 2012 13x168: (Aug/29/2012) As Himself 
  August 28, 2012 13x167: (Aug/28/2012) As Himself 
  August 27, 2012 13x166: (Aug/27/2012) As Himself 
  August 3, 2012 13x150: (Aug/03/2012) As Himself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 151 01x151: (Sep/23/2011) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 92 01x92: (Jul/01/2011) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charley Speed Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Winterwatch will return in January with a third series

'Winterwatch' will return in Janary for a new series of wildlife reports..

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..

Silent Witness returns on January 5th on BBC One

'Silent Witness' will return on January 5th, 2015 on BBC One. The new..