Login or register  
TV

Jakub Vagner

Mostly Credited As: Jakub Vagner
Birth Name: Jakub Vágner
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Prague




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fish Warrior (2010)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Show Jana Krause (2010) 
  Jakub Vágner, Simona Krainová, Josef Michálek 01x02: (Sep/10/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Gabourey Sidibe, Jakub Vagner, Mike Vecchione 18x98: (Jul/30/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Všechnopárty (2005) 
  Jakub Vágner, Miroslav Jakeš, Helmut Gaensel 04x04: (Jan/29/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jakub Vagner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..