Login or register  
TV

Rob Locke

Mostly Credited As: Rob Locke
Birth Name: Robert Locke
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Rob Locke



TV Appearances

Main cast 
You're Cut Off! (2010)As: Narrator
Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Agent Carter (2015) 
  Snafu 01x07: (Feb/17/2015) As Surgeon, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  Tazed and Confused 06x05: (Dec/03/2014) As Thug 

Family Tools (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/01/2013) As Niko, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Familia 02x24: (May/17/2011) As Big Guy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Locke Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..