TV

Charly Manson


Mostly Credited As: Charly Manson
Sometimes Credited As: Jim Kata
Brujería
Charly Malice
Charlie Manson
Virtual
Dinamita Luna

Birth Name: Jesús Luna Pozos
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1975 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Torreón, Coahuila
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Charly Manson




TV Appearances

Lucha Libre USA: Masked Warriors (2010)As: Charly Malice
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charly Manson Quotes

No quotes added for this person