Login or register  
TV

Oriental

Mostly Credited As: Oriental
Sometimes Credited As: El Oriental

Birth Name: Noé Astro Moreno León
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Deportivo Sexenal, Mexico City
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Oriental



TV Appearances

Lucha Libre USA: Masked Warriors (2010)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Oriental Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..