Login or register  
TV

Anjet Daanje

Mostly Credited As: Anjet Daanje
Birth Name: Anjet den Boer
Date Of Birth: 1965
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Wijster




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


De Geheimen van Barslet (2011) (Credited in 7 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 7 episode crew credits
Roelie 01x07 Nov/17/2012 As: Writer
Jahwar 01x06 Nov/10/2012 As: Writer
Kasper 01x05 Nov/03/2012 As: Writer
Douwe 01x04 Oct/27/2012 As: Writer
Nashwa 01x03 Oct/20/2012 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anjet Daanje Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..