Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marijonas Mikutavičius


Mostly Credited As: Marijonas Mikutavičius
Sometimes Credited As: Marijus Mikutavičius

Birth Name: Marius Mikutavičius
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Lithuania
Birth Place: Lazdijai

Marijonas Mikutavičius




TV Appearances

Main cast 
X Faktorius (2012)As: Himself (Presenter - S01 - ?)
Muzikos čempionų taurė (2010)As: Host
Lietuvos talentai (2009)As: Himself (Judge - S01 to present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Atvirai su žvaigžde (2010) 
  Marijonas Mikutavičius 01x08: (Sep/28/2010) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Moterų alėja (2009)• Theme Song Written And Performed By

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marijonas Mikutavičius Quotes

No quotes added for this person