Login or register  
TV

Inga Stumbrienė

Mostly Credited As: Inga Stumbrienė
Birth Name: Inga Paksaitė
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Lithuania
Birth Place: Vilnius




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Aš! (2010) 
  Inga Stumbrienė 01x05: (Jul/29/2010) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Inga Stumbrienė Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..