Login or register  
TV

Rafael Ferrer

Mostly Credited As: Rafael Ferrer
Birth Name: Rafael Francisco Ferrer
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Archer (2009) (2009) 
  Skorpio 01x06: (Feb/11/2010) Voiced  Spirodon Skorpio 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Countdown 02x15: (Feb/23/2001) As Detective Trainor 
  ...Or Just Look Like One 01x03: (Oct/04/1999) As Mooney 

Third Watch (1999) 
  A Hero's Rest 02x11: (Jan/15/2001) As Trujillo 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Life Choice 01x12: (Jan/08/1991) As Clerk, [Co-Guest Stars]

Miami Vice (1984) 
  To Have and to Hold (a.k.a. Second Chance) 05x10: (Feb/10/1989) As Carlos Pendroza Jr. 

Cagney & Lacey (1982) 
  Beyond the Golden Door 01x03: (Apr/08/1982) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rafael Ferrer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..