TV

Alan Decker (2)


Mostly Credited As: Alan Decker (2)
Birth Name: Alan M. Decker
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #1295 06x34: (Dec/25/1970) As Mike Horton 
  Ep. #1295 06x34: (Dec/25/1970) As Mike Horton 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Toby Cullers 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Toby Cullers 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alan Decker (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person