Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eduardo Pagán


Mostly Credited As: Eduardo Pagán
Birth Name: Eduardo Obregón Pagán
Date Of Birth: August 13, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mesa, Arizona

Eduardo Pagán




TV Appearances

History Detectives (2003)As: Himself (Historian)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eduardo Pagán Quotes

No quotes added for this person