Login or register  
TV

Steve Hirsch (2)


Mostly Credited As: Steve Hirsch (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Steven Hirsch

Birth Name: Steve Ailen Hirsch
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lyndhurst, Ohio
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Ginger Lynn 06x35: (Aug/04/2002) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Deeper Throat (2009)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Hirsch (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person