Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jessie Sulidis


Mostly Credited As: Jessie Sulidis
Birth Name: Jessica Marie Sulidis
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Mississauga, Ontario

Jessie Sulidis




TV Appearances

Bachelor Pad (2010)As: Herself (Contestant S01 (The Bachelor S14))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessie Sulidis Quotes

No quotes added for this person