Login or register  
TV

Travis Richey

Mostly Credited As: Travis Richey
Birth Name: William Travis Alwin Richey III
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Madison, Wisconsin
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Travis Richey



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  She's Better Now 03x14: (Jan/08/2013) As Harold, [Co-Guest Stars]

Community (2009) 
  Regional Holiday Music 03x10: (Dec/08/2011) As Inspector Spacetime, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Remedial Chaos Theory 03x04: (Oct/13/2011) As Inspector Spacetime, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Biology 101 03x01: (Sep/22/2011) As Inspector Spacetime, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Event (2010) 
  A Message Back 01x14: (Mar/21/2011) As Tech #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sons of Tucson (2010) 
  Glenn's Birthday 01x11: (Jul/18/2010) As Peter the Pizza Possum, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Travis Richey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..