Login or register  
TV

Angie Everhart


Mostly Credited As: Angie Everhart
Sometimes Credited As: Angie Everhart-Hamilton

Birth Name: Angela Kay Everhart
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Akron, Ohio
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Angie Everhart




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Ex-Wives Club (2007)As: Herself
I Love the ‘80s: 3D (2005)As: Herself
Lingerie Bowl (2004)As: Herself - Team Euphoria Quarterback & Team Captain #7 (2004)
The Mole (US) (2001)As: Herself - The Mole (S04, Celebrity Mole: Yucatan)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Wife Swap (US) (2012) 
  Angie Everhart / Pat & Gina Neely 03x05: (May/13/2014) As Herself 

Happily Divorced (2011) 
  Someone Wants Me 01x07: (Jul/27/2011) As Elliott's Sister 

Dave Navarro's Spread (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (May/31/2007) As Herself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Lisa Donovan, Angie Everhart, Blake Lewis, Jordin Sparks, Ace Young 01x89: (May/24/2007) As Herself 

Lingerie Bowl (2004) 
  Lingerie Bowl II 01x02: (Feb/06/2005) As Herself 

Good Day Live (2001) 
  Jason Priestley, Angie Everhart, Mark Curry 03x93: (Jan/14/2004) As Herself 

UC: Undercover (2001) 
  The Sins of Sonny Walker 01x13: (Mar/23/2002) As Carly Jacobs 
  Nobody Rides for Free (a.k.a. Blowback) 01x06: (Nov/11/2001) As Carly Jacobs 
  Honor Among Thieves 01x05: (Oct/28/2001) As Carly Jacobs 
  Once Upon a Time...in the Hood (a.k.a. Amerikaz Most Wanted, a.k.a. This Thug's Life) 01x04: (Oct/21/2001) As Carly Jacobs 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Disrobed 01x13: (Feb/04/2000) As Emily Waterbury 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Freddie Prinze Jr./Macy Gray 25x10: (Jan/15/2000) As Herself, [Uncredited]

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  36! 24! 36! Dick! (2) 03x15: (Jan/25/1998) As Chloe 
  36! 24! 36! Dick! (1) 03x14: (Jan/25/1998) As Chloe 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Angie Everhart, Mario Van Peebles, Beach Boys 03x208: (Aug/21/1996) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angie Everhart Quotes

No quotes added for this person