Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Penny Ramsey (2)


Mostly Credited As: Penny Ramsey (2)
Birth Name: Penelope Ward Ramsey
Date Of Birth: June 25, 1947 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia
Date Of Death: February 11, 2009
Cause Of Death: cancer





TV Appearances

Mrs. Finnegan (1970)As: Fay Smith
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Penny Ramsey (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person