Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Greyson Chance


Mostly Credited As: Greyson Chance
Birth Name: Greyson Michael Chance
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1997 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wichita Falls, Texas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Greyson Chance




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Dad! (2005) 
  Minstrel Krampus 09x08: (Dec/15/2013) Voiced  Various 

Raising Hope (2010) 
  Inside Probe 02x21: (Apr/10/2012) As young Jimmy 
  The Men Of New Natesville 02x09: (Dec/06/2011) As Young Jimmy 
  Prodigy 02x01: (Sep/20/2011) As Young Jimmy 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Greyson Chance, Colin Farrell, Janelle Monae 07x170: (May/26/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greyson Chance Quotes

No quotes added for this person