Login or register  
TV

Luigi


Mostly Credited As: Luigi
Birth Name: Luigi Seno
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Cebu City

Luigi




TV Appearances

America's Got Talent (2006)As: Himself - Singer & Guitarist (S05 - Top 60)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luigi Quotes

No quotes added for this person