Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Derrick Rodgers


Mostly Credited As: Derrick Rodgers
Birth Name: Derrick Andre Rodgers
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Where There's Smoke 04x08: (Jul/29/2010) As Surly Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Derrick Rodgers Quotes

No quotes added for this person