Login or register  
TV

Jon Chu

Mostly Credited As: Jon Chu
Birth Name: Jonathan Murray Chu
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palo Alto, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon Chu Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..