Login or register  
TV

Booker Fort

Mostly Credited As: Booker Fort
Birth Name: Booker Forte
Date Of Birth: 1989
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Virginia Beach, Virginia

Booker Fort



TV Appearances

America's Got Talent (2006)As: Himself - Booker Forte Hip-Hop Dancer (S05 - Top 60)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Booker Fort Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..