Login or register  
TV

Travie McCoy


Mostly Credited As: Travie McCoy
Birth Name: Travis Lazarus McCoy
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Geneva, New York
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Travie McCoy




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Daniel Radcliffe, Cedric the Entertainer, Travie McCoy 01x34: (Apr/03/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Malibu Country (2012) 
  Shell Games 01x03: (Nov/16/2012) As Himself 

Freshly Squeezed (2006) 
  Series 4, Episode 38 04x38: (Feb/22/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]
  Series 4, Episode 34 04x34: (Feb/16/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]
  Series 4, Episode 30 04x30: (Feb/10/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Randy Jackson, Nick Swardson, Travie McCoy 19x38: (Feb/23/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Jay Mohr, Pauly D, Travie McCoy 18x138: (Oct/11/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Robert Pattinson, Emma Roberts, Travie McCoy 18x71: (Jun/15/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Royal Pains Songs:
The Hankover + We'll Be Alright 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Travie McCoy Quotes

No quotes added for this person