Login or register  
TV

Zak Orth

Mostly Credited As: Zak Orth
Birth Name: Adam Zakary Orth
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Libertyville, Illinois
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Zak Orth



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Revolution (2012) (2012)As: Aaron Pittman
Episode Cast Credits 

Elementary (2012) 
  The Five Orange Pipz 03x02: (Nov/06/2014) As Gabe Coleman 

NYC 22 (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/15/2012) As Eric Royce 

Nurse Jackie (2009) 
  Steak Knife 01x07: (Jul/20/2009) As Zak 

30 Rock (2006) 
  St. Valentine's Day 03x11: (Feb/12/2009) As Young Priest 

Fringe (2008) 
  The Ghost Network 01x03: (Sep/23/2008) As Roy McComb 

Canterbury's Law (2008) 
  Sick as Your Secrets 01x06: (Apr/18/2008) As Gil Newhall 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Consent 02x10: (Jan/19/2001) As Wally Parker 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Rose Hill 46x04: (Apr/20/1997) As Douglas 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Jeopardy 06x04: (Nov/01/1995) As Tony Ricardi 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zak Orth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news