Login or register  
TV

Nele Van Haegenberg


Mostly Credited As: Nele Van Haegenberg
Birth Name: Nele Reinhilde Roger Van haegenberg
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Belgium





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nele Van Haegenberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person