Login or register  
TV

Suzi Battersby


Mostly Credited As: Suzi Battersby
Birth Name: Susanna Eva Battersby
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Inbetweeners (2008) 
  Caravan Club 01x05: (May/22/2008) As Punk Girl 
  First Day 01x01: (May/01/2008) As Punk Girl, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Suzi Battersby Quotes

No quotes added for this person