Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Ayres


Mostly Credited As: Chris Ayres
Birth Name: Christopher Owen Ayres
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Richmond, Virginia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dragon Ball Z Kai (2010) 
  Goku’s Comeback! Call Forth Porunga 01x35: (Jul/29/2010) Voiced  Freiza 
  Surprise! Goku is Ginyu and Ginyu is Goku! 01x34: (Jul/28/2010) Voiced  Freiza 
  Full Power, Goku! Captain Ginyu’s Attack! 01x33: (Jul/22/2010) Voiced  Freiza 
  The Nightmare Recoome! Come Out and Play, Vegeta! 01x30: (Jul/14/2010) Voiced  Freiza 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Ayres Quotes

No quotes added for this person