Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brian Vermeire


Mostly Credited As: Brian Vermeire
Birth Name: Brain Christopher Vermeire
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Brian Vermeire




TV Appearances

Maximum Drive (1994)As: Co-Host
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Vermeire Quotes

No quotes added for this person