Login or register  
TV

Patricia Kalember

Mostly Credited As: Patricia Kalember
Birth Name: Patricia Kathryn Kalember
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1957 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Schenectady, New York

Patricia Kalember



Patricia Kalember Patricia Kalember
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sisters (1991)As: Georgiana "Georgie" Reed Whitsig
Just in Time (1988)As: Joanna Farrell
thirtysomething (1987)As: Susannah Hart (S03-S04)
Kay O'Brien (1986)As: Dr. Kay O'Brien
Loving (1983)As: Merrill Vochek (1983-84)
Episode Cast Credits 

Orange is the New Black (2013) 
  WAC Pack 01x06: (Jul/11/2013) As Mrs. Nichols 

White Collar (2009) 
  Judgment Day 03x16: (Feb/28/2012) As Ms. Holloman 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Penetration 12x08: (Nov/10/2010) As Judge K. Taten 
  Quickie 11x11: (Jan/06/2010) As Judge K. Taten 
  Trade 09x18: (May/06/2008) As Judge K. Taten 
  Signature 09x12: (Jan/08/2008) As Judge K. Taten 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Painkiller 01x12: (Jan/12/2010) As Julie Bowers 

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  There Might Be Blood 02x09: (Nov/03/2008) As Mrs. Boardman 

thirtysomething (1987) 
  Inside thirtysomething Seminar (Jul/16/2001) As Herself 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Love is Blind 01x23: (May/17/1997) As Dr. Price 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  Date Rape 17x01: (Sep/15/1988) As Maria Acero 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  Coal Black Soul 02x19: (May/06/1987) As Dr. Stephanie Davis 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/18/1985) As Carlene Randall 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patricia Kalember Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Power Outage - The Flash Recap

Ten Months Ago Farooq Gibran is out climbing a high-power electrical..

Hollyoaks The Game Launches on Phone and Tablet

Lime Pictures and C4 have produced 'Hollyoaks The Game' for phones and..

EXCLUSIVE: Todd Ray talks to us ahead of FOX's UK premiere of Freakshow

  FOX’s new import 'Freakshow' takes viewers inside the world famous..