Login or register  
TV

Matt Hughes (1)

Mostly Credited As: Matt Hughes (1)
Birth Name: Matthew Allen Hughes
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hillsboro, Illinois
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Matt Hughes (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Uncaged with Matt Hughes (2014)As: Himself (Host)
The Ultimate Fighter (2005)As: Coach (S02,S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Fighting words with Mike Straka (2010) 
  Matt Hughes 01x03: (Apr/09/2010) As Himself, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Hughes (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..