Login or register  
TV

Gegard Mousasi

Mostly Credited As: Gegard Mousasi
Birth Name: Geghard Movsesian
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Iran
Birth Place: Tehran
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Fighting words with Mike Straka (2010) 
  Gegard Mousasi and Muhammed Lawal 01x04: (Apr/16/2010) As Himself, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gegard Mousasi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..