Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

James Gillan


Mostly Credited As: James Gillan
Birth Name: James Gillan Paterson
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Inbetweeners (2008) 
  Will's Dilemma 03x03: (Sep/27/2010) As Luke 

Casualty (1986) 
  Sunset Syndrome 24x04: (Sep/26/2009) As Brandon 

Doctors (2000) 
  You Make Me Feel So Young 03x97: (Oct/31/2002) As Simon Townsell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Gillan Quotes

No quotes added for this person