Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Trent Barreta


Mostly Credited As: Trent Barreta
Sometimes Credited As: Greg Marasciulo
French Man Un
The Girl From Mexico
Greg Cardona
Greg Jackson
Plazma
Trent Baretta
TheDudebuster

Birth Name: Gregory Marasciulo
Date Of Birth: March 30, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mount Sinai, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

WWE Superstars (2009)As: Trent Barreta (2010-2011)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (2010 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trent Barreta Quotes

No quotes added for this person