Login or register  
TV

Lou Carbonneau


Mostly Credited As: Lou Carbonneau
Birth Name: Louis Carbonneau
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lewiston, Maine

Lou Carbonneau




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Two Against One 10x08: (Nov/07/2013) As Harvey (Patient: Hemifacial Spasm) 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Me First 03x09: (Aug/24/2011) As fisherman Bob, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Big C (2010) 
  New Beginnings 01x11: (Nov/01/2010) As Morgan 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Burn Card 18x14: (Apr/23/2008) As Des Charella 
  Absentia 13x13: (Feb/12/2003) As CSU Technician 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Disappearing Acts 04x05: (Oct/25/2002) As CSU Tech Supervisor 
  Lust 04x04: (Oct/18/2002) As CSU Technician 
  Surveillance 03x17: (Mar/08/2002) As CSU Tech Harry 
  Prodigy 03x13: (Jan/18/2002) As CSU Tech Harry 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  You've Got Mail 10x02: (Oct/01/2002) As Kevin Jarvik 

Deadline (2000) 
  Just Lie Back 01x11: (Mar/31/2001) As Manager 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lou Carbonneau Quotes

No quotes added for this person