Login or register  
TV

Aggro Santos

Mostly Credited As: Aggro Santos
Birth Name: Yuri Santos
Date Of Birth: October 12, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: São Paulo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2002)As: Himself (Series 10 - 6th place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Daybreak (2010) 
  May 13, 2013 03x174: (May/13/2013) As Himself 
  January 17, 2011 01x96: (Jan/17/2011) As Himself 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Celebrity Big Brother 8's Bit on the Side - 7 01x07: (Aug/24/2011) As Himself 

Britain's Best Dish (2007) 
  I'm a Celebrity Boys v Girls (Jun/03/2011) As Himself 

The Vanessa Show (2011) (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 18 01x18: (Feb/02/2011) As Himself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 2, Show 82 02x82: (Jan/19/2011) As Himself 
  Series 2, Show 12 02x12: (Sep/28/2010) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 234 01x234: (Aug/24/2010) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  December 14, 2010 23x72: (Dec/14/2010) As Himself 

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here Now (2003) 
  Series 9, Episode 21 09x21: (Dec/04/2010) As Himself 
  Series 9, Episode 20 09x20: (Dec/03/2010) As Himself 
  Series 9, Episode 19 09x19: (Dec/02/2010) As Himself 
  Series 9, Episode 18 09x18: (Dec/01/2010) As Himself 

Big Brother's Big Mouth (2004) 
  Series 13, Show 13 13x13: (Aug/27/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aggro Santos Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..