Login or register  
TV

Brandon Flowers

Mostly Credited As: Brandon Flowers
Birth Name: Brandon Richard Flowers
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Brandon Flowers



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Kathy Griffin, JoAnna Garcia, Brandon Flowers 08x127: (Sep/14/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Bill Maher, Kristen Bell, Brandon Flowers 18x118: (Sep/13/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Alan Carr: Chatty Man (2009) 
  Davina McCall, Katy Perry, Paul O'Grady, Brandon Flowers 04x12: (Sep/05/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Flowers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..