Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Violeta Tarasovienė


Mostly Credited As: Violeta Tarasovienė
Birth Name: Violeta Riaubiškytė
Date Of Birth: August 25, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Lithuania





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kviečiu šokti (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Aug/21/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Violeta Tarasovienė Quotes

No quotes added for this person