Login or register  
TV

Isabella Jones

Mostly Credited As: Isabella Jones
Birth Name: Isabelle Jones
Date Of Birth: December 12, 2008 (Age 6)
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9431 38x69: (Jun/30/2010) As Delia Abbott, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #9411 38x49: (Jun/02/2010) As Delia Abbott, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Isabella Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..