Login or register  
TV

Francisco Attorno

Mostly Credited As: Francisco Attorno
Birth Name: Francisco Alejandro Gattorno Sánchez
Date Of Birth: October 12, 1964 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: Santa Clara




TV Appearances

Mi Pecado (2009)As: Rodolfo Huerta
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Francisco Attorno Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Downton Abbey - Michelle Dockery Interview

Whilst attending the official press launch for the new series, I was able..

Hollyoaks Reveal Autumn Storylines and Huge Train Crash Stunt

Channel 4 soap have revealed a number of storylines coming to a head in..

'The Job Lot' Cast Information for Series 2 Announced

‘The Job Lot’ is set to move to its new home on ITV2 this week with..