Login or register  
TV

Naonka Mixon

Mostly Credited As: Naonka Mixon
Birth Name: Na 'Onka Mixon
Date Of Birth: 1983
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Herself - La Flor tribe - 4th Jury member (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - QUIT - Day 28)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Naonka Mixon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..