Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Roberto Mateos


Mostly Credited As: Roberto Mateos
Birth Name: Roberto Félix Smeke Mateos
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Roberto Mateos




TV Appearances

La Madame (2013)As: Alejandro Puerta
El Rostro de la Venganza (2012)As: Federico Samaniego
Mi Corazón Insiste… en Lola Volcán (2011)As: Tiberio Guzmán
"Dónde está Elisa?" (2010)As: Bruno Cáceres
Los Herederos del Monte (2010)As: Modesto Mardones
Más Sabe El Diablo (2009)As: León Beltrán
Acorralada (2008)As: Francisco "Paco" Vázquez
Doña Bárbara (2008)As: Lorenzo Barquero
"Sin Senos No Hay Paraíso" (2008)As: José Miguel Cárdenas
Decisiones (2005)As: Arístides Giraldo
Ladrón de Corazones (2003)As: Esteban de Llaca
"Amantes del Desierto" (2001)As: Alejandro García
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roberto Mateos Quotes

No quotes added for this person