Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Carmen Aub


Mostly Credited As: Carmen Aub
Birth Name: Carmen Aub Romero
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Carmen Aub




TV Appearances

"Dónde está Elisa?" (2010)As: Flor Cáceres
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carmen Aub Quotes

No quotes added for this person