Login or register  
TV

Lena Georgas


Mostly Credited As: Lena Georgas
Birth Name: Lena-Elena Georgas
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Lena Georgas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Stephen King's Kingdom Hospital (2004)As: Nurse Carrie von Trier
Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Bridge to Tomorrow 05x13: (Feb/17/2015) As Sarah Daniels 

NCIS (2003) 
  Past, Present and Future 11x02: (Oct/01/2013) As Doctor Deena Bashan 

Ray Donovan (2013) 
  The Golem 01x05: (Jul/28/2013) As Nomi, [Co-Guest Stars]

FlashForward (2009) 
  Course Correction 01x19: (May/06/2010) As Celia Quinones, [Co-Guest Stars]

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Thirteen 04x04: (Oct/19/2007) As Louise Esmond 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Shangri-La 13x02: (Oct/09/2002) As Gwen 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Surveillance 03x17: (Mar/08/2002) As Valerie Baxter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lena Georgas Quotes

No quotes added for this person