Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sophie Kinsella


Mostly Credited As: Sophie Kinsella
Birth Name: Madeleine Sophie Townley
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Sophie Kinsella




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Steven and Chris (2008) 
  Sophie Kinsella 08x43: (Nov/27/2014) As Herself 

Canada AM (1972) 
  Sophie Kinsella; Saving Sensitive Skin; Roch Voisine 42x43: (Oct/29/2014) As Herself 

The Social (2013) 
  Stacy London, Sophie Kinsella 02x41: (Oct/28/2014) As Herself 

CBS This Morning (1987) 
  Season 15, Episode 211 15x211: (Oct/22/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 4, Show 125 04x125: (Feb/27/2014) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  February 25, 2014 15x56: (Feb/25/2014) As Herself 
  September 2, 2010 11x245: (Sep/02/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sophie Kinsella Quotes

No quotes added for this person